PARTICIPANTS OF XXII International Ecological TV Festival TO SAVE AND PRESERVE

TV companies of the Russian Federation and independent authors:

1.                 Arkhangelsk, the National Park "Russian Arctic"

2.                 Astrakhan, State TV and Radio Company "Lotos"

3.                 Belgorod, State TV and Radio Company "Belgorod"

4.                 Berezovsky, Malyshev Gregory

5.                 Biysk, TV commercial company "TV-COM"

6.                 Blagoveshchensk, State TV and Radio Company "Amur"

7.                 Vladivostok, "Far Eastern Marine Reserve"

8.                 Vladivostok, Vladivostok Wildlife Protection Center "Call of the Taiga"

9.                 Vladikavkaz, State TV and Radio Company "Alania"

10.             Vladikavkaz, National TV Company "Ossetia-Iriston"

11.             Vologda, State TV and Radio Company "Vologda"

12.             Maloe Verevo village, Leningrad region, "VRV-animation studio "

13.             Ekaterinburg, "Studio A-Film"

14.             Izhevsk, State TV and Radio Company "Udmurtia"

15.             Izhevsk, Russkih Andrey, Denisova Tatiana

16.             Yoshkar-Ola, State TV and Radio Company "Mariy El"

17.             Irkutsk, State TV and Radio Company "Irkutsk"

18.             Kartaly, Autonomous non-profit edition "Kartaly’s novelty"

19.             Kartaly, Starostina Nadezhda

20.             Kerch, TV Company "Kerch"

21.             Kirov, State TV and Radio Company "Vyatka"

22.             Krasnodar, "Krasnodar Film Studio"

23.             Krasnodar, State TV and Radio Company "Kuban"

24.             Krasnodar, KRASNODAR REGIONAL DIVISION OF THE RUSSIAN GEOGRAPHICAL SOCIETY "RUSSIAN GEOGRAPHIC SOCIETY"

25.             Kungur, TV and Radio Company "Kungur"

26.             Kurgan, "Eurasian Center for Contemporary Art"

27.             Kurgan, "National television studio" RusEcoFilm "

28.             Kurgan, State TV and Radio Company "Kurgan"

29.             Kurgan, Foundation for the Support of Theater Activities “Gulliver

30.             Lipetsk, State TV and Radio Company "Lipetsk"

31.             Lysva, Youth Film-Association "Respect"

32.             Lyubertsy, Lyubertsy film school "Yeralash"

33.             Makhachkala, State TV and Radio Company "Dagestan"

34.             Makhachkala, Saydaliev Sarkhai

35.             Megion, "Children's Art School"

36.             Megion, Summer creative platform for temporary stay of children and adolescents "Together"

37.             Moscow, Advaita

38.             Moscow, "Harmony"

39.             Moscow, "OCEAN MEDIA PROJECT"

40.             Moscow, "Under the sign of "Pi"

41.             Moscow, "Editorial Board of the TV Channel of the Federation Council"

42.             Moscow, "Studio-A"

43.             Moscow, TVport

44.             Moscow, "Ethnogeographical Research Foundation"

45.             Moscow, Children's Studio "KinoNiva"

46.             Moscow, Kazarina Victoria

47.             Moscow, Film Company "METRONOM Film"

48.             Moscow, Mukhamadiev Eduard

49.             Moscow, Narimanov Marat

50.             Moscow, Nikolaev Sergey

51.             Moscow, Petrukhin Pavel

52.             Moscow, Smirnov Maxim

53.             Moscow, Sorokina Alexandra

54.             Moscow, Tsvetkova Lyudmila

55.             Moscow, Etkina Elena

56.             Murmansk, State TV and Radio Company "Murman"

57.             Нальчик, «Общественная радиотелевизионная компания «Нальчик»

58.             Nizhny Novgorod, State TV and Radio Company "Nizhny Novgorod"

59.             Novosibirsk, State TV and Radio Company " Novosibirsk "

60.             Novosibirsk, "Film studio Asia-Film"

61.             Novosibirsk, Animation Studio of Novosibirsk MBEI "Secondary General Education School" № 17

62.             Novosibirsk, Children's Art School № 25

63.             Noyabrsk, Noyabrsk television news agency MIG

64.             Nyagan, MBEI "Secondary General Education School" № 3

65.             Nyagan, MBEI "Secondary General Education School"№ 6

66.             Omsk, "Creative Association" TV X "

67.             Orel, State TV and Radio Company "Orel"

68.             Perm, Nokhrin Igor

69.             Perm, StudioLESFILM

70.             Petrozavodsk, State TV and Radio Company "Karelia"

71.             Petrozavodsk, Studio "Region"

72.             Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Reznikov Alexey

73.             Pskov, State TV and Radio Company "Pskov"

74.             Pushkino, Obidina Lubov

75.             Pyt-Yakh, "Children's Art School"

76.             Pyt-Yakh, Mikhail Baksheev

77.             Salekhard, State TV and Radio Company "Yamal"

78.             Salym, Nefteyugansk district, "Salym Petroleum Development NV"

79.             St. Petersburg, "Documentary video"

80.             St. Petersburg, "Laboratory of Scientific Films"

81.             St. Petersburg, "TELEINVEST"

82.             St. Petersburg, Animation Studio "Yes"

83.             St. Petersburg, Vorobyeva Milana

84.             St. Petersburg, Film Company "Ursus-FILM"

85.             Saint-Petersburg, CompanyATK-Studio

86.             St. Petersburg, Sineokaya Diana

87.             St. Petersburg, Studio "Fire Strike"

88.             Saratov, State TV and Radio Company "Saratov"

89.             Serpukhov, TV-channel "Public Television-Serpukhov"

90.             Smirnovka, Moscow region, Children's Film Studio "GIFT"

91.             Surgut,

92.             Surgut, "NEVA-INFO"

93.             Surgut, "TV channel UGRA TRAVEL"

94.             Tver, State TV and Radio Company "Tver"

95.             Tver, TV studio "Button"

96.             Tula, State TV and Radio Company "Tula"

97.             Tulskiy, Republic of Adygea, Studio "YUDIKS"

98.             Tyumen, «Film StudioPRESSING

99.             Tyumen, State TV and Radio Company "Region-Tyumen"

100.          Khabarovsk, "Far Eastern Film Studio"

101.          Khanty-Mansiysk, "District TV and Radio Company "Ugra"

102.          Khanty-Mansiysk, Gordienko Julia

103.          Khanty-Mansiysk, State TV and Radio Company “Ugoria

104.          Khanty-Mansiysk, MBEI "Secondary General Education School" № 3

105.          Cherepovets, Yakunova Ekaterina

106.          Cherkessk, TV channel "Arkhyz 24"

107.          Chita, "Transbaikal Media Group"

108.          Chita, State TV and Radio Company "Chita"

109.          Elista, State TV and Radio Company "Kalmykia"

110.          Yugorsk, "Children's Art School of Yugorsk"

111.          Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, State TV and Radio Company "Sakhalin"

112.          Yaroslavl, "School of Inspiration"

113.          Yaroslavl, State TV and Radio Company "Yaroslavia"

 

Foreign TV companies and independent authors: 

114.          Australia, Canberra, Harry Vincent

115.          Australia, Coomera, Allen Dobrovolsky 

116.          Australia, Melbourne, Rob Henry

117.          Argentina, Buenos Aires, Juliete Gutierrez, Analucia Roeder

118.          Argentina, Buenos Aires, Sofía Petersen 

119.          Argentina, Neuken, Emiliano Paris

120.          Argentina, Sante Fe,Gonzalo Rimoldi

121.          Bangladesh, Dhaka, Hemanta Sadeeq

122.          Belarus, Minsk, "BK Films"

123.          Belarus, Minsk, "Film Studio" Aves "

124.          Belarus, Minsk, Vlasenko Kirill

125.          Belarus, Minsk, Markova Alexandra

126.          Belarus, Minsk, Cihanovich Margarita

127.          Belgium, Brussel, Güldem Durmaz

128.          Belgium, Liege, Studio "Camera-etc"

129.          Bosnia and Herzegovina, Vitez, "4K Production"

130.          Brazil, Varginha, Pedro de Filippis

131.          Brazil, Maceio,Fabio Gomes

132.          Brazil, Porto Alegre, Maria Teresa Murer

133.          Brazil, Prudentopolis, Almir Correia 

134.          Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Noix Produção Cultural e Artística LTDA

135.          Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Marcio Isensee e Sá 

136.          Brazil, Sao Paulo, Otavio Lino, Marcio Sanches

137.          Venezuela, Los Roques, Leonardo Pinneda, David Bottome

138.          Germany, Berlin, Lorenz Fischer 

139.          Germany, Bonn, August Siebenstreich

140.          Germany, Hamburg, Jörn Staeger 

141.          Germany, Düsseldorf, Kuesti Fraun 

142.          Germany, Cologne, Timo Klein

143.          Germany, Mainz, Andreas Ewels 

144.          Germany, Munich, Bastian Fischer, Vicky Markolefa

145.          Germany, Friedrichsdorf, Hendrick S. Schmitt, Claudia Schmitt

146.          Germany, Stuttgart, Laurens Perol 

147.          Greece, Athens, Sofia Avramidou 

148.          Georgia, Tbilisi, Giorgi Tkemaladze

149.          Georgia, Tbilisi, Natia Nikolashvili

150.          India, Bangalore, Ashwini Kumar Bhat 

151.          India, Bombay, Sandeep Rasal

152.          India, Bhubaneswar, Pranab Kumar Aich 

153.          India, Guwahati, Satyakam Phukan

154.          India, Delhi, Kshitij Choudhary

155.          India, Delhi, Sanyukta Sharma 

156.          India, Dombivli, Sumant Mali

157.          India, Calcutta, Ratnadeep Ray 

158.          India, Kerala, Basil Poulouse, Joel Joseph Poulouse

159.          India, Kohima, Schumans Kuduvalli

160.          India, Kuddalore, Athithya Kanagarajan

161.          India, Kuch-Bihar, Diganta Dey

162.          India, Mumbai, Mahesh Makwana 

163.          India, Mumbai, Sanjay Sanwal 

164.          India, Pune, Amrit Raj 

165.          India, Pune, Bidit Roy 

166.          India, Haidarabad, Aalap Tanna

167.          India, Chennai, «TS Prasanna»

168.          India, Chennai, Arun Bhagath K

169.          India, Chennai, Nalla Muthu

170.          India, Chennai, Stalin Kalidas

171.          India, Shimoga, Naveen Tejaswi

172.          India, Kashmir, Abdul Rashid Bhat

173.          Indonesia, Jakarta, Andi Imam Prakasa

174.          Indonesia, Yogyakarta, Andyah Cintya Laksita

175.          Iran, Zahedan, Mohammadali Rakhshani

176.          Iran, Karai, Sahar Darvishzadeh

177.          Iran, Resht,  Soheila Poormohamadi

178.          Iran, Sekkez, Saman Hosseinpuor

179.          Iran, Senegedge, Taleb Zaheri

180.          Iran, Senegedge, Fatemeh Marzban

181.          Iran, Tebriz, Hadi Mostafa

182.          Iran, Tehran, Fathollah Amiri

183.          Iran, Tehran, Yazdani Kiyani

184.          Iran, Yasuj, Yasudzha area of arts

185.          Iran, Kurdistan, Abbas Heydari

186.          Iran, Kurdistan, Aco ZandKarimi 

187.          Spain, Barcelona, Tess Masero Brioso

188.          Spain, Valencia, Julian Rodriguez

189.          Spain, Loughgo, Paulino Cadorniga

190.          Spain, Madrid, «AntropoDocs&Films»

191.          Spain, Madrid, Jaime Alekos  

192.          Spain, Pamplona, Miguel Molina, Igor Otxoa, Pablo Iraburu  

193.          Spain, Puebla de la Calzada, Pérez Romero Carlos

194.          Spain, San Sebastian, «KIMUAK»

195.          Italy, Bologna, Domenico G.S. Parrino

196.          Italy, Dzafferana-Etnea, Vladimir Di Prima

197.          Italy, Caltanissetta, Carlo Bolzoni, Guglielmo Del Signore

198.          Italy, Milan, Massimiliano Mazzotta 

199.          Italy, Milan, Tommaso de Sando

200.          Italy, Naples, Maurizio Borriello 

201.          Italy, Rome, Antonio Spano

202.          Italy, Rome, Giovanni Grandoni

203.          Italy, Rome, Elisa Bucchi

204.          Italy, Rovigo, Stefano Bertelli 

205.          Italy, Turin, Alessio De Marchi

206.          Italy, Rapolano Terme, Lucila Riggio

207.          Kazakhstan, Almaty, Ecological Society «Green Salvation»

208.          Kazakhstan, Astana, "Operator ROP"

209.          Kazakhstan, Kostanay, the Broadcasting Company "Alau"

210.          Kazakhstan, Shymkent, "Schoolchildren's Culture Palace", animation studio "Alakai!"

211.          Canada, Quebec, Clarissa Rebouças 

212.          Canada, Regina, Chris Atkinson, Paul Runalls

213.          Canada, Toronto, «D Films»

214.          Canada, Waterford, Michael Oesch

215.          Kenya, Nairobi, Yingna Wu, Patricia Bush

216.          Colombia, Medellin, «FAUNATIVA»

217.          Korea, Cheongju, Kyong-Cheol Seol

218.          Malta, Safi, Marcelle Abela

219.          Morocco, Agadir, Abdeladim El Guetaouy

220.          Mexico, Guadalajara, Uri Espinosa Cueto

221.          Mexico, Mexico City, Adrián Arce 

222.          Mexico, Mexico City,  Isabel Cárdenas Cortés

223.          Mozambique, Mamutu, Joao Graca

224.          Mozambique, Mamutu, Fabio Ribeiro

225.          Moldova, Svetliy, Denis Nicolenco

226.          Moldova, Chisinau, Dumitru Grosei

227.          Nepal, Ihatkhari, Pratish Shrestha

228.          Nepal, Katmandu, Sahara Sharma

229.          The Netherlands, Amstelveen, Sil Van Der Woerd, Jorik Dozy

230.          The United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Danish Jalil

231.          Jersey, Trinity, Daniel Craven

232.          Pakistan, Islamabad, Aftab Abbasi

233.          Pakistan, Lahore,  Nadeem alkarimi

234.          Poland, Warsaw, Magdalena Pilecka 

235.          Poland, Cracow, Roy Maltby 

236.          Portugal, Leiria, João Pombeiro 

237.          Portugal, Lisbon, Bruno Cecilio

238.          Portugal, Lisbon, Pedro Serra

239.          Romania, Brasov, Propark - Foundation for Protected Areas NGQ

240.          Serbia, Novi Sad, «Green Initiative Vojvodina»

241.          Serbia, Novi Sad, Novak Požarev 

242.          Serbia, Novi Sad, Ruza Helac

243.          Singapore, Singapore, Aman John

244.          Slovakia, Hnúšťa, Igor Vodráška

245.          Slovenia, Ljubljana, Company «EnaBanda»

246.          The USA, Ashburn, Yidan None

247.          The USA, Bowling Green, Ericsson De la Paz Lugo

248.          The USA, Irvine, Farkhondeh Torabi

249.          The USA, Los Angeles, Jeff Bridges, Susan Kucera 

250.          The USA, New York, Marco Vitale, Elena Grosso

251.          The USA, Oakwood, Suki Kwan

252.          The USA, San Diego, Josh Hall 

253.          The USA, Santa Cruz, Muhammad Asif Islam 

254.          The USA, San Francisco, Shuhui Zhan

255.          The USA, St. Louis, Deng Xinyue 

256.          Taiwan, Tainan, Holly James 

257.          Turkey, Ankara, Numan Ayaz

258.          Turkey, Ankara, Tolga Barman 

259.          Турция, г.Кыркларели, Racia Adar 

260.          Turkey, Istanbul, Baris Alp

261.          Turkey, Istanbul, Kadir Dabak 

262.          Turkey, Istanbul, Mehmet Kanadli

263.          Turkey, Istanbul, Okay Karamahmutoglu

264.          Uruguay, Minas, Marce Mendez 

265.          Uruguay, Montevideo, Anibal Capoano

266.          Philippines, Lahuna, Dennis Empalmado

267.          Finland, Khamina, Moks Makela

268.          France, Paris, Julia Minet

269.          France, Marseille, Nicolas Gerber

270.          France, Paris, «Cayman Productions»

271.          France, Paris, Matthieu Sanchez

272.          France, Paris, Oscar Aubry, Paolo Jacob

273.          France, Paris, Salvo Manzone 

274.          France, Sen Clu, «18 rue de la porte jaune»

275.          Croatia, Zagreb, Lana Saric

276.          Croatia, Zagreb, Marco Dimic 

277.          Czech Republic, Zlin, Aliona Baranova 

278.          Czech Republic, Pilsen, Vojtech Domlatil 

279.          Czech Republic, Prague, «Escape to Nature»

280.          Czech Republic, Prague,  Libor Spacek, Petra Dolezanova

281.          Czech Republic, Prague, Steve Lichtag

282.          Czech Republic, Prague, Marian Polak, Jan Hosek

283.          Sweden, Buden, Sushko Tamara

284.          Sri Lanka, Colombo, Arul Sellvam 

285.          Ecuador, Locha, Alain Chaviano Aldonza

286.          Estonia, Tallinn, «GAVIAFILM OÜ»

287.          Estonia, Tallinn, "NUKUFILM OÜ"

288.          Estonia, Tallinn, «OÜ Vesilind»

289.          Japan, Tokyo, Hiroya Sakurai 

290.          Japan, Tokyo, JunQing DuanMu

SEND ENTRY FORM

BrowseChange

We are looking forward to meet you on International Ecological TV Festival “To Save and Preserve”!
International Ecological TV Festival “To Save and Preserve”

Ответственный за распространение информации о фестивале и приглашение участников

  • ecofest@ugoria.tv
  • +7 (3467) 33-34-70 – Поломарь София Васильевна